№
п/п
|
Название
поселения
|
Место
проведения
|
Дата и
время проведения
|
Ответственные
|
1.
|
Инзенское городское
поселение
|
СОШ № 1
|
15.05.2012
18.00 часов
|
Киреева М.С.
Тимофеева М.М.
Петрякова Н.А.
|
2.
|
СОШ № 2
|
16.05.2012
18.00 часов
|
Киреева М.С.
Тимофеева М.М.
Петрякова Н.А.
|
3.
|
СОШ № 3
|
17.05.2012
18.00 часов
|
Киреева М.С.
Тимофеева М.М.
Петрякова Н.А.
|
4.
|
СОШ № 4
|
18.05.2012
18.00 часов
|
Киреева М.С.
Тимофеева М.М.
Петрякова Н.А.
|
5.
|
Начальная школа
|
30.05.2012
17.30 часов
|
Киреева М.С.
Тимофеева М.М.
Петрякова Н.А.
|
6.
|
Труслейское сельское
поселение
|
Аргашская ООШ
|
21.05.2012
14.00 часов
|
Тимофеева М.М.
Киреева М.С.
Леонов С.И.
|
7.
|
Труслейская СОШ
|
21.05.2012
16.00 часов
|
Тимофеева М.М.
Киреева М.С.
Леонов С.И.
|
8.
|
Юловская ООШ
|
30.05.2012
14.00 часов
|
Тимофеева М.М.
Киреева М.С.
Леонов С.И.
|
9.
|
Черёмушкинское сельское
поселение
|
Поддубновская СОШ
|
22.05.2012
14.00 часов
|
Тимофеева М.М.
Киреева М.С.
Вечкутова А.Н.
|
10.
|
Репьевская ООШ
|
22.05.2012
16.00 часов
|
Тимофеева М.М.
Киреева М.С.
Вечкутова А.Н.
|
11.
|
Валгусское сельское
поселение
|
Тияпинская СОШ
|
24.05.2012
14.00 часов
|
Тимофеева М.М.
Киреева М.С.
Жаринов С.А.
|
12.
|
Валгусская СОШ
|
24.05.2012
16.00 часов
|
Тимофеева М.М.
Киреева М.С.
Жаринов С.А.
|
13.
|
Коржевское сельское
поселение
|
Чамзинская СОШ
|
26.05.2012
14.00 часов
|
Тимофеева М.М.
Киреева М.С.
Шепилев В.И.
|
14.
|
Коржевская СОШ
|
26.05.2012
16.00 часов
|
Тимофеева М.М.
Киреева М.С.
Шепилев В.И.
|
15.
|
Глотовское городское
поселение
|
Неклюдовская СОШ
|
28.05.2012
14.00 часов
|
Тимофеева М.М.
Киреева М.С.
Чурашов В.В.
|
16.
|
Глотовская СОш
|
28.05.2012
16.00 часов
|
Тимофеева М.М.
Киреева М.С.
Чурашов В.В.
|
17.
|
Оськинское сельское
поселение
|
Панциревская СОШ
|
29.05.2012
14.00 часов
|
Тимофеева М.М.
Киреева М.С.
Бардин В.С.
|
18.
|
Забалуйская СОШ
|
29.05.2012
16.00 часов
|
Тимофеева М.М.
Киреева М.С.
Бардин В.С.
|
19.
|
Оськинская СОШ
|
29.05.2012
18.00 часов
|
Тимофеева М.М.
Киреева М.С.
Бардин В.С.
|